POP Cross Country Schooling/Schooling Show and Championship Show (Dec 2022) Ride Times (Subject to Change) | |||||||||
Rider | Horse | Division | Time | ||||||
Akers, Lauren | Castello 230 | SJ-2'11 | Stadium | Sun 03:20 PM | |||||
Akers, Lauren | Macedonious | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 09:40 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:32 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:52 PM | ||||||||
Akers, Lauren | Macedonious | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Albrizio, Rosemarie | Flash Harry | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:48 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:04 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:22 PM | ||||||||
Andrews, Rebecca | Equites Brittanicus Beach | SJ-2'11 | Stadium | Sun 03:24 PM | |||||
Andrews, Rebecca | Equites Brittanicus Beach | SJ-2'11 | Stadium | Sun 03:08 PM | |||||
Banks, Marie | Datings dancer | TRAINING T1 | Dressage | Sun 12:57 PM | |||||
Banks, Marie | Datings dancer | TRAINING T3 | Dressage | Sun 01:18 PM | |||||
Banks, Marie | Sheza Skipa Star | WDAA L1T2 | Dressage | Sun 03:06 PM | |||||
Banks, Marie | Sheza Skipa Star | WDAA L1T1 | Dressage | Sun 02:44 PM | |||||
Bennett, Audrey | LRK StellaLuna | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Berry, Hunter | Elegance | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 10:05 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:54 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:13 PM | ||||||||
Berry, Hunter | Elegance | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Bourgoin, Averi | Zebediah RW | BN-JR CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 09:10 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:36 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 11:55 AM | ||||||||
Bowen, Emily | Prada | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 10:11 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:56 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:15 PM | ||||||||
Bowen, Emily | Prada | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Brennan, Sara | Pretty Dramatics | START-CT | Dressage | Sun 09:00 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:38 AM | ||||||||
Brennan, Sara | Pretty Dramatics | SJ-2 | Stadium | Sun 10:47 AM | |||||
Brooks, Jeremy | Baymax | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Brown, Alexis | Baskin | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:00 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:08 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:26 PM | ||||||||
Brown, Courtenay | BA Messenger | SJ-3'7 | Stadium | Sun 05:00 PM | |||||
Brown, Courtenay | BA Messenger | INT A - TOC | Dressage | Sun 01:40 PM | |||||
Brown, Kristie | Dexter | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:18 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:19 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:34 PM | ||||||||
Bundy, Hanna | Lovely Assistant | P-CTA | Dressage | Sun 02:30 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:52 PM | ||||||||
Canelas, Payton | Bad to the Bone | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Carattini, Sophia | Artax | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Carattini, Sophia | Artax | T | Dressage | Sun 12:49 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:54 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:09 PM | ||||||||
Carey, Isabel | Lobster | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:32 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:38 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:58 PM | ||||||||
Carey, Madeleine | Lily | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:45 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:44 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:59 AM | ||||||||
Castanho, Beatriz | HSL Jack Daniels | SJ-2'11 | Stadium | Sun 03:16 PM | |||||
Castanho, Beatriz | HSL Jack Daniels | SJ-2'6 | Stadium | Sun 01:43 PM | |||||
Castanho, Beatriz | HSL Jack Daniels | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Cauffman, Cynthia | Fiona ESH | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Cauffman, Cynthia | Fiona ESH | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Cauffman, Cynthia | Fiona ESH | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:35 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:40 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:55 AM | ||||||||
Chance, Amanda | Like Magic WTW | T | Dressage | Sun 01:19 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:06 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:21 PM | ||||||||
Chance, Amanda | Like Magic WTW | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Clarke, Jeanie | What's Up So | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Clarke, Jeanie | What's Up So | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 09:52 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:30 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:50 PM | ||||||||
Cleary, Courtney | Vixen | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Cleary, Courtney | Vixen | TRAINING T3 | Dressage | Sun 01:11 PM | |||||
Cleary, Courtney | Vixen | TRAINING T2 | Dressage | Sun 02:47 PM | |||||
Concolino, Alexis | Leo D | N-O | Dressage | Sun 11:11 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:32 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:47 PM | ||||||||
Corbin, Valli | Napoleon Z | N-O | Dressage | Sun 11:17 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:34 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:49 PM | ||||||||
Corbin, Valli | Napoleon Z | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Core, Kalli | Global Cappuccino | T | Dressage | Sun 01:13 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:02 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:17 PM | ||||||||
Coulter, Emily | Brag Dude | BN-CTA | Dressage | Sun 09:42 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:12 PM | ||||||||
Coulter, Emily | Brag Dude | SJ-2'6 | Stadium | Sun 01:53 PM | |||||
Dasti, Madison | Everybody's Prince | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:02 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:46 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:08 PM | ||||||||
Dean, Cameron | Musical Journey | N-O | Dressage | Sun 11:59 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:44 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:01 PM | ||||||||
Denigan, Katelyn | Otto | START-JR | Dressage | Sun 08:45 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:26 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:42 AM | ||||||||
Derstine, Kensey | Elle | XCPC | |||||||
Derstine, Riley | Pumpkin | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 09:43 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:50 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:09 PM | ||||||||
Derstine, Riley | Pumpkin | XCPC | |||||||
Divine-Norman, Sophie | Tail As Old As Time | SJ-2 | Stadium | Sun 10:57 AM | |||||
Divine-Norman, Sophie | Tail As Old As Time | START-JR | Dressage | Sun 08:30 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:20 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:36 AM | ||||||||
Divine-Norman, Sophie | Tail As Old As Time | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Doan, Molly | Blue Buff | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Doan, Molly | Storm King | BN-CTA | Dressage | Sun 10:12 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:22 PM | ||||||||
Doan, Molly | Blue Buff | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:10 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:28 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:43 AM | ||||||||
Duvernay, Cassidy | Blue Skyes Ahead | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Duvernay, Cassidy | Blue Skyes Ahead | START-JR | Dressage | Sun 08:55 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:30 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:46 AM | ||||||||
Dyer, Audrea | Dorothy Dancing | BN-CTA | Dressage | Sun 09:36 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:10 PM | ||||||||
Eatman, Kelly | Deja Vu | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:08 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:48 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:10 PM | ||||||||
Eichorn, Zoe | Ruth | START-CT | Dressage | Sun 09:05 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:40 AM | ||||||||
Ellington, Sarah | Z Blue | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:26 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:36 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:56 PM | ||||||||
Fairchild, Lee | Social Revolution | SJ-2 | Stadium | Sun 10:59 AM | |||||
Frank, Lilah | Black Dog's Jack Sparrow | START-CT | Dressage | Sun 08:50 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:34 AM | ||||||||
Frank, Lilah | Habanera | BN-CTA | Dressage | Sun 09:54 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:16 PM | ||||||||
Frank, Lilah | Haymar's Paint by Numbers | SJ-2 | Stadium | Sun 11:05 AM | |||||
Frank, Lilah | Haymar's Paint by Numbers | SJ-2'6 | Stadium | Sun 01:41 PM | |||||
Galvin, Brooke | Reverie | BN-JR CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 09:16 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:38 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 11:57 AM | ||||||||
Galvin, Kristin | Dax | START-JR CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 08:00 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:20 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:35 AM | ||||||||
Gamboa, Samantha | Valentino | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:30 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:33 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:48 PM | ||||||||
Gamboa, Samantha | Valentino | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Gamboa, Samantha | On Broadway | T-AM CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 12:51 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:08 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:23 PM | ||||||||
Gendal, Lila | Creevagh City HSH | PT | Dressage | Sun 02:24 PM | |||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:29 PM | ||||||||
Stadium | Sun 04:58 PM | ||||||||
Gendal, Lila | Fernhill Galavant | T | Dressage | Sun 12:55 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:56 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:11 PM | ||||||||
Geraci, Haley | TL Matsuri | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:06 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:13 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:28 PM | ||||||||
Geraci, Haley | TL Matsuri | NOV B - TOC | Dressage | Sun 11:54 AM | |||||
Gradin, Barbara | Colin | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:20 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:02 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:17 AM | ||||||||
Gradin, Barbara | Colin | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Grald, Ariel | Cullintra End Game | T | Dressage | Sun 01:07 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:00 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:15 PM | ||||||||
Grald, Ariel | Adagio's Nobility | PT | Dressage | Sun 02:18 PM | |||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:27 PM | ||||||||
Stadium | Sun 04:56 PM | ||||||||
Hagen, Ainsley | Ardeo Red Rover | T | Dressage | Sun 12:43 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:52 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:07 PM | ||||||||
Hagen, Ainsley | Quentin Z | N-O | Dressage | Sun 10:59 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:28 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:43 PM | ||||||||
Hampton, Jessica | Gunner | INTRO B | Dressage | Sun 01:39 PM | |||||
Hampton, Jessica | Gunner | SJ-18 | Stadium | Sun 09:04 AM | |||||
Hamzehloui, Keira | Silly Goose | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Hamzehloui, Keira | Silly Goose | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:42 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:27 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:44 PM | ||||||||
Harris, Becky | Miss Bliss Heist | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:15 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:00 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:15 AM | ||||||||
Harris, Kate | Reece | TRAINING T1 | Dressage | Sun 01:04 PM | |||||
Harris, Kate | Reece | TRAINING T2 | Dressage | Sun 02:54 PM | |||||
Harwood, Valerie | Delano | THIRD 1 | Dressage | Sun 03:12 PM | |||||
Herrera, Francisco | Wise Channon | N-O | Dressage | Sun 11:29 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:38 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:53 PM | ||||||||
Heupel, Amalia | Shruffane Rambler II | START-JR | Dressage | Sun 08:20 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:16 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:32 AM | ||||||||
Hicks, Ashley | JJ- Just Joking | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:30 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:23 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:40 PM | ||||||||
Hill, Carol Ann | Acro's Game | N-O | Dressage | Sun 12:42 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:50 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:07 PM | ||||||||
Houck, L. Dawn | The Fin Man | BN-CTB | Dressage | Sun 09:12 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:32 AM | ||||||||
Hulse, Isabella | Limitless | N-JR | Dressage | Sun 10:53 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:26 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:41 PM | ||||||||
James, Madison | The Riddler | START-JR | Dressage | Sun 08:40 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:24 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:40 AM | ||||||||
Jarman, Corey | Kindred Spirit II | MOD A - TOC | Dressage | Sun 02:11 PM | |||||
Jarman, Corey | Panama Prince | T | Dressage | Sun 12:31 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:04 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:19 PM | ||||||||
Jarman, Corey | Liam's Bar | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:26 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:52 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:12 PM | ||||||||
Johnson, Ashley | Cover Girl | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Johnson, Ashley | Cover Girl | BN-CTA | Dressage | Sun 10:18 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:24 PM | ||||||||
Johnson, Marlo | Stat's Pride and Joy | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 09:37 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:48 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:07 PM | ||||||||
Joyal, Emma | Chilly Bon Bon | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 09:31 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:46 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:05 PM | ||||||||
Joyal, Karen | Go Gidget Go | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:50 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:44 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:06 PM | ||||||||
Kearney, Mikayla | Olwen JCF | SJ-18 | Stadium | not determined | |||||
Kearney, Mikayla | Olwen JCF | SJ-2 | Stadium | Sun 10:55 AM | |||||
Kehoe, Ashley | Court House Kitty | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Kehoe, Ashley | Amore Mia | SJ-2'6 | Stadium | Sun 12:50 PM | |||||
Kehoe, Ashley | Daktaris | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Kehoe, Ashley | Court House Kitty | Training A - TOC | Dressage | Sun 02:37 PM | |||||
Kehoe, Ashley | Daktaris | M-CT | Dressage | Sun 01:55 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:35 PM | ||||||||
Kehoe, Ashley | Amore Mia | SJ-2'6 | Stadium | Sun 12:58 PM | |||||
Kehoe, Ashley | Wise Paco Iberico | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 09:58 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:42 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:01 PM | ||||||||
Kehoe, Ashley | Wise Paco Iberico | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Kennedy, Aniyah | Sparkling Diamond | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 10:29 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:02 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:21 PM | ||||||||
Kennedy, Gillian | Cassis 56 | START-JR | Dressage | Sun 08:15 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:14 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:30 AM | ||||||||
Kessler, Elizabeth | Cruella De Vil | START-JR | Dressage | Sun 08:35 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:22 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:38 AM | ||||||||
Kessler, Elizabeth | Cruella De Vil | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Khorsandian, Leah | She's All Hart | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:00 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:52 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:07 AM | ||||||||
Kim, Rachel | Maxine Ruby | START-JR | Dressage | Sun 09:00 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:32 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:48 AM | ||||||||
Kojima, Kimberly | Sir Elton | MOD A - TOC | Dressage | not determined | |||||
Kojima, Kimberly | Calvin | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Kojima, Kimberly | Sir Elton | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Lewis, Wendy | Up On Stage | P-CTB | Dressage | Sun 02:35 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:54 PM | ||||||||
Lewis, Wendy | Cierge Magique Argent | N-CTA | Dressage | Sun 10:35 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:20 PM | ||||||||
Link, Heather | Skyes the Limit | NOV B - TOC | Dressage | Sun 12:00 PM | |||||
Link, Heather | Skyes the Limit | NOV A - TOC | Dressage | Sun 11:32 AM | |||||
Littlejohn, Kristina | Finnegan Blue | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:50 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:46 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:01 AM | ||||||||
Littlejohn, Kristina | Finnegan Blue | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Low, Wendy | Mr. Steve | N-AM CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 11:38 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:56 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:13 PM | ||||||||
Luke, Emma | Threes are Wild | SJ-3'3 | Stadium | not determined | |||||
Lundberg, Melissa | Ranger Up | BN-CTA | Dressage | Sun 10:00 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:18 PM | ||||||||
Maguire, Jesse | Big Wheel | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Maguire, Jesse | Big Wheel | BN-JR CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 09:22 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:40 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 11:59 AM | ||||||||
Majewski, Amanda | The Frog Prince | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:05 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:26 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:41 AM | ||||||||
Mason, Liz | Wisdom Grey | N-AM CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 11:56 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:04 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:21 PM | ||||||||
Maxwell, Kathleen | This Way to Heaven | T | Dressage | Sun 12:37 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:50 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:05 PM | ||||||||
McCombs, Deena | M and M Surfer Girl | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
McCombs, Deena | M and M Surfer Girl | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:05 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:56 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:11 AM | ||||||||
McCombs, KENZIE | sir canbi | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 09:00 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:20 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:35 PM | ||||||||
McCombs, KENZIE | sir canbi | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Mercier, Michelle | Beth Dutton | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:54 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:06 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:24 PM | ||||||||
Mercier, Michelle | Beth Dutton | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Meuchel, Ashlynn | Monbeg Causeway | SJ-2'11 | Stadium | Sun 03:22 PM | |||||
Meuchel, Ashlynn | Monbeg Causeway | SJ-3'3 | Stadium | Sun 03:48 PM | |||||
Meuchel, Ashlynn | Seven Trumpets | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:38 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:40 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:02 PM | ||||||||
Meuchel, Ashlynn | Seven Trumpets | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Miklos, Emma | Norman | T-CTA | Dressage | Sun 01:37 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:16 PM | ||||||||
Mindrebo, Morgan | Castletown Royale | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:25 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:04 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:19 AM | ||||||||
Mindrebo, Morgan | Castletown Royale | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Mischka, Karen | Monarch | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Mischka, Karen | Haiku | N-O | Dressage | Sun 12:36 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:48 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:05 PM | ||||||||
Mischka, Karen | Haiku | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Mischka, Karen | Monarch | SJ-2'11 | Stadium | Sun 03:18 PM | |||||
Mischka, Karen | Monarch | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Mitchell, Anne | TF Paramount | T-CTA | Dressage | Sun 01:31 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:14 PM | ||||||||
Morgan Paul, Melissa | Hardwired | N-CTA | Dressage | Sun 10:47 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:24 PM | ||||||||
Morgan Paul, Melissa | Munson Slew | M-CT | Dressage | Sun 01:49 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:33 PM | ||||||||
Mumme, Kristen | Darby Rose | N-O | Dressage | Sun 12:48 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:52 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:09 PM | ||||||||
Navarrete, Heather | Able Opposition | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:24 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:56 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:16 PM | ||||||||
Navarrete, Heather | Able Opposition | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Nelson, Deanna | Roo | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:10 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:58 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:13 AM | ||||||||
Norris, Suzanna | Sacred Harp | SJ-2 | Stadium | Sun 11:01 AM | |||||
Norris, Suzanna | Sacred Harp | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Norris, Suzanna | Sacred Harp | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Novak, Nyomi | Wilburns History | XCPC | |||||||
Novak, Nyomi | Wilburns History | START-JR | Dressage | Sun 08:25 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:18 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:34 AM | ||||||||
Osley, Kristin | King of Beer | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Osley, Kristin | King of Beer | T-AM CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 12:45 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:10 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:25 PM | ||||||||
Osley, Kristin | Skip the Formalities | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Osley, Kristin | Skip the Formalities | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:14 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:31 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:50 PM | ||||||||
Oswald, Keegan | Frontier Bones | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Oswald, Keegan | Frontier Bones | SJ-2'6 | Stadium | Sun 01:37 PM | |||||
Oswald, Keegan | Away Vigo | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Oswald, Keegan | Away Vigo | START-CT | Dressage | Sun 09:10 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:42 AM | ||||||||
Pake, Whitney | Blue Steel | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:44 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:42 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:04 PM | ||||||||
Pake, Whitney | Blue Steel | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Paul, Emma | Butter My Biscuit | START-JR | Dressage | Sun 08:50 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:28 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:44 AM | ||||||||
Paul, Emma | Butter My Biscuit | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Paulk, Pamela | With A Vengeance | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:36 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:25 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:42 PM | ||||||||
Petersohn, Kimberly | Lola | FIRST 1 | Dressage | Sun 02:01 PM | |||||
Petersohn, Kimberly | Lola | SJ-18 | Stadium | Sun 09:06 AM | |||||
Petrillo, Ramona | Goodnight Irene | BN-AM CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 09:28 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:04 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:23 PM | ||||||||
Petrillo, Ramona | CopaCabana | N-AM CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 11:20 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:58 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:15 PM | ||||||||
Phethean Nelson, Jennifer | Secrets of What | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:45 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:32 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:50 AM | ||||||||
Phethean Nelson, Jennifer | Coeur D'Honneur | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Phethean Nelson, Jennifer | Coeur D'Honneur | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:00 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:10 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:25 AM | ||||||||
Pinto, Nicole | Lovely Day For A Guinness | N-AM CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 12:02 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:54 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:11 PM | ||||||||
Pinto, Nicole | Lovely Day For A Guinness | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Priester, Payton | Daddy's Airboat | N-JR CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 12:33 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:12 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:25 PM | ||||||||
Priester, Payton | Daddy's Airboat | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Priester, Rachel | Theodore | BN-AM CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 09:34 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:06 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:25 PM | ||||||||
Priester, Rachel | Theodore | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Proctor, Tenley | Mr.Sandman | INTRO A | Dressage | Sun 01:32 PM | |||||
Proctor, Tenley | Mr.Sandman | INTRO B | Dressage | Sun 01:53 PM | |||||
Proctor, Tenley | Mr.Sandman | INTRO C | Dressage | Sun 02:10 PM | |||||
Rawson, Cindy | Truly Stellar | N-CTA | Dressage | Sun 10:41 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:22 PM | ||||||||
Rawson, Cindy | Truly Stellar | BN-CTB | Dressage | Sun 09:06 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:30 AM | ||||||||
Ray, Lexi | Genghis Khan | SJ-2'6 | Stadium | Sun 01:45 PM | |||||
Ray, Lexi | Genghis Khan | XCPC | |||||||
Rehfus, Melissa | Lego | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:40 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:42 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:57 AM | ||||||||
Revak, Mya | Miss Miami Cat | N-O | Dressage | Sun 11:53 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:42 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:59 PM | ||||||||
Riggs, Angela | Rio Bugsy | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:55 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:48 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:03 AM | ||||||||
Riley, Cynthia | Ahyoka | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 09:25 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:44 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:03 PM | ||||||||
Riley, Cynthia | Ahyoka | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Roach, Elisabeth | Sunday’s Best | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:24 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:21 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:36 PM | ||||||||
Roby, Cristin | Fernhill Maxi Twist | SJ-2'6 | Stadium | Sun 01:47 PM | |||||
Roby, Cristin | Rockmills | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Roby, Cristin | Fernhill Maxi Twist | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Roby, David | Santiago B | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Roby, David | Santiago B | SJ-2'6 | Stadium | Sun 01:39 PM | |||||
Rollins, Conor | Epic Dreamer | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:10 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:29 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:46 PM | ||||||||
Rollins, Conor | Florestan | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:48 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:26 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:05 PM | ||||||||
Rollins, Conor | Copasetic Quality | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:56 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:54 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:15 PM | ||||||||
Rollins, Conor | Copasetic Quality | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Rowlett, Danica | Rudianos | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Rowlett, Danica | Rudianos | N-JR CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 12:27 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:10 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:23 PM | ||||||||
Russell, Holley | Livengood's Remington | SJ-2 | Stadium | Sun 10:53 AM | |||||
Russell, Holley | Livengood's Remington | FIRST 2 | Dressage | Sun 02:51 PM | |||||
Russell, Holley | Livengood's Remington | FIRST 1 | Dressage | Sun 02:22 PM | |||||
Salazar, Alejandro | Will Scarlett | FIRST 2 | Dressage | Sun 02:29 PM | |||||
Salazar, Alejandro | Will Scarlett | FIRST 1 | Dressage | Sun 02:08 PM | |||||
Samson, Raegan | McLaren | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 10:23 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:00 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:19 PM | ||||||||
Sanders, Carolyn | Riddle Me SSF | TRAINING T2 | Dressage | Sun 02:40 PM | |||||
Sanders, Carolyn | Riddle Me SSF | START-CT | Dressage | Sun 08:55 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:36 AM | ||||||||
Scavone, Lillie | Mya | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Scavone, Lillie | Mya | SJ-2 | Stadium | Sun 11:03 AM | |||||
Schabert, Jessica | Zephyr | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Schabert, Jessica | Social Revolution | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Schabert, Jessica | Riddles In The Dark | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 09:46 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:28 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:57 PM | ||||||||
Schabert, Jessica | Kaiko HdS | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:36 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:00 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:20 PM | ||||||||
Schweiss, Autumn | Fairwell | SECOND 3 | Dressage | Sun 02:58 PM | |||||
Schweiss, Autumn | Fairwell | SECOND 2 | Dressage | Sun 02:36 PM | |||||
Scippo, Kathryn | Zuzannah | TRAINING T3 | Dressage | Sun 01:25 PM | |||||
Scippo, Lilly | Zuzannah | TRAINING T2 | Dressage | Sun 03:01 PM | |||||
Shirley, Elizabeth | In Your Dreams | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:04 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:34 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:54 PM | ||||||||
Shirley, Elizabeth | In Your Dreams | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Slade, Olivia | Into Temptation | N-O | Dressage | Sun 12:54 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:26 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:36 PM | ||||||||
Snow, Amy | Winter is Coming | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Snyder, Raelyn | American Thunder | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 10:17 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:58 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:17 PM | ||||||||
Sosa, Isabella | Seven Wonders | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Suggs, Ellie | Kenzo de la Roque | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:35 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:08 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:23 AM | ||||||||
Tapman, Tracey | The Other Man | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Tapman, Tracey | The Other Man | BN-CTA | Dressage | Sun 09:48 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:14 PM | ||||||||
Timmons, Elliott | Nebraska RBF | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:30 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:06 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:21 AM | ||||||||
Timothy, Gray | Fred | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:40 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:50 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 10:05 AM | ||||||||
Timothy, Gray | Lady | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Timothy, Gray | Lady | N-O | Dressage | Sun 11:05 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:30 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:45 PM | ||||||||
Tovar, Kyla | Kilcoltrim Jacko | T | Dressage | Sun 01:01 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:58 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 04:13 PM | ||||||||
Tovar, Kyla | FE Mardi Gras | N-AM CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 11:50 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:02 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:19 PM | ||||||||
VanderWoude, Clare | Hindine | MOD B - TOC | Dressage | Sun 02:29 PM | |||||
VanderWoude, Clare | Hindine | T-CTA | Dressage | Sun 01:25 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 04:12 PM | ||||||||
Walston, Maggie | Seconds over tokyo | BN-JR | Dressage | Sun 09:49 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 11:52 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 12:11 PM | ||||||||
Ward III, William | Ardeo Wicklow Mountain | N-O | Dressage | Sun 12:30 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:46 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:03 PM | ||||||||
Warman, Ashleigh | Onyx Domino | XCPC | |||||||
Warman, Ashleigh | Onyx Domino | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:30 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:38 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:53 AM | ||||||||
Warman, Ember | Seredipity | XCPC | |||||||
Warman, Ember | Seredipity | SJ-18 | Stadium | Sun 09:08 AM | |||||
Warman, Ember | Seredipity | SJ-18 | Stadium | Sun 09:00 AM | |||||
Warman, Ember | Seredipity | INTRO B | Dressage | Sun 01:46 PM | |||||
Warner-Vahsholtz, Shayna | Dynamo | FIRST 2 | Dressage | Sun 02:15 PM | |||||
Warner-Vahsholtz, Shayna | Dynamo | FIRST 1 | Dressage | Sun 01:54 PM | |||||
Warner-Vahsholtz, Shayna | Oston Van Het Weidse Hof | N-O | Dressage | Sun 11:47 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:06 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:29 PM | ||||||||
Watko, Stephanie | Brinley Gold | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Watko, Stephanie | Brinley Gold | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:20 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:34 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:49 AM | ||||||||
Weber Allsop, Elizabeth | Jamaican Vacation | N-O | Dressage | Sun 11:41 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:40 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:57 PM | ||||||||
Wehde, Ava | Medana Maverick S | N-O | Dressage | Sun 11:23 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 02:36 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 02:51 PM | ||||||||
Wehde, Ava | Bonaire | A-CTA | Dressage | Sun 01:47 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 05:12 PM | ||||||||
Wehrly, Zoe | My Little Peanut | START-JR CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 08:05 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:22 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:37 AM | ||||||||
Wehrly, Zoe | My Little Peanut | SJ-2'6 | Stadium | Sun 01:51 PM | |||||
Wehrly, Zoe | My Little Peanut | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Westbrook, Kinsley | Burning the Midnight Oil | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Westbrook, Kinsley | Burning the Midnight Oil | START-CT | Dressage | Sun 09:15 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 10:45 AM | ||||||||
Westbrook, Kinsley | Burning the Midnight Oil | SJ-2 | Stadium | Sun 11:07 AM | |||||
Will, Sarah | Most Intriguing | BN-CTA | Dressage | Sun 09:30 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 12:08 PM | ||||||||
Williams, Claire | In Vogue | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Williams, Claire | In Vogue | MOD A - TOC | Dressage | Sun 02:17 PM | |||||
Williams, Isabelle | Nillie | XC | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Williams, Isabelle | Nillie | START-O | Dressage | Sun 08:25 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:36 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:51 AM | ||||||||
Willman, Haley | Spots of Fun | START-JR CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 08:10 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 09:24 AM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 09:39 AM | ||||||||
Wilson, Krista | Stella | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Wood, Allison | Phil in the Blank | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 11:12 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:15 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:32 PM | ||||||||
Worden, Pippa | Glendening Phalon | N-JR CHAMP | Dressage | Sun 12:39 PM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 03:14 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 03:27 PM | ||||||||
Yard, Brittany | Bella SV | BN-O | Dressage | Sun 10:42 AM | |||||
Stadium | Sun 01:02 PM | ||||||||
Cross Country | Sun 01:18 PM | ||||||||
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald | Dukes Sunny Boy | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald | Pats Jester | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald | Wundermaske | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald | Newton Belize | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald | Lykkegaard's La Maria | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined | |||||
Zabala-Goetschel, Ronald | Lucky V/H Trappersveld | XC-SU | Cross Country | not determined |